競技記録

2011年中学男子

(2011年9月25日、秋田県立中央公園スポーツゾーン内コース)
1鷹巣57分21秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 松尾淳之介 2 2 9分12秒
2区 伊藤 篤也 2 1 9分24秒
3区 松尾 祐希 2 1 9分37秒
4区 三沢 悠也 1 1 9分32秒
5区 長谷川海斗 1 1 9分48秒
6区 津谷 拓磨 2 1 9分48秒
2城南58分05秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 田子雄一郎 4 4 9分31秒
2区 細谷  蓮 5 4 9分32秒
3区 井畑 圭喬 5 3 9分46秒
4区 鈴木 一史 3 3 9分48秒
5区 熊井  諒 2 3 9分52秒
6区 菅原 勇聖 1 2 9分36秒
3花輪一58分22秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 成田 匡希 12 12 9分46秒
2区 金井 優介 6 6 9分34秒
3区 中野 創也 4 6 9分41秒
4区 田中 翔太 2 4 9分38秒
5区 泉澤 宏紀 2 4 9分52秒
6区 野田 樹来 3 3 9分51秒
4大曲58分31秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 伊藤  航 13 13 9分49秒
2区 石井  僚 1 2 9分03秒
3区 時田 爽志 1 2 9分32秒
4区 白鳥 智也 4 2 9分56秒
5区 石井  皓 6 2 9分58秒
6区 加藤 雄平 8 4 10分13秒
5千畑59分33秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 伊藤 直翔 8 8 9分42秒
2区 奥山 慶秀 9 7 9分39秒
3区 佐々木駿一 3 4 9分38秒
4区 西鳥羽 涼 5 5 9分58秒
5区 細井 楓季 9 6 10分18秒
6区 深澤 拓未 11 5 10分18秒
6秋大付59分49秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 加賀屋邦嘉 14 14 9分51秒
2区 冨樫  翼 3 5 9分28秒
3区 柿崎 圭亮 7 8 9分56秒
4区 佐野宗太朗 7 7 10分05秒
5区 川邉 健斗 4 5 9分53秒
6区 加賀屋拓海 16 6 10分36秒
7花輪二1時00分05秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 木村 大周 3 3 9分29秒
2区 兎澤 航平 4 3 9分31秒
3区 兎澤 大地 9 5 10分00秒
4区 吉田 伊織 6 6 10分02秒
5区 小館 慎哉 12 7 10分22秒
6区 望月 翔太 19 7 10分41秒
8角館1時00分21秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 千葉  光 7 7 9分39秒
2区 鈴木 智仁 10 8 9分43秒
3区 太田 和寿 6 7 9分51秒
4区 高橋  颯 8 8 10分07秒
5区 赤上  健 16 8 10分39秒
6区 羽崎勇之介 12 8 10分22秒
9六郷1時00分28秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 須藤 峻丞 24 24 10分08秒
2区 門脇  椋 7 12 9分36秒
3区 高橋  陸 10 11 10分01秒
4区 藤谷 洋人 12 10 10分12秒
5区 栗林 雄一 11 9 10分21秒
6区 高橋 聖也 5 9 10分10秒
10仙南1時00分28秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 高橋 秀幸 17 17 9分54秒
2区 岡本 優毅 24 21 10分26秒
3区 竹原 祐太 13 20 10分10秒
4区 柳原  朗 9 16 10分08秒
5区 高橋  楓 5 11 9分57秒
6区 佐藤 拓馬 4 10 9分53秒
11阿仁1時00分53秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 戸嶋  旭 20 20 10分01秒
2区 福森  賢 11 14 9分46秒
3区 鎌田 偉大 16 12 10分15秒
4区 佐藤 友希 11 12 10分10秒
5区 石川  春 13 13 10分25秒
6区 伊藤 海斗 9 11 10分16秒
12比内1時00分54秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 畠山 慎吾 19 19 10分00秒
2区 多賀谷 翔 8 11 9分38秒
3区 本間 雄也 19 13 10分26秒
4区 本間 優大 14 13 10分18秒
5区 伊藤 和紀 7 14 10分16秒
6区 阿部 優人 9 12 10分16秒
13平和1時00分58秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 湊谷 春紀 5 5 9分32秒
2区 富樫 将太 17 10 9分57秒
3区 田口 賢也 12 9 10分09秒
4区 佐藤慎太朗 14 9 10分18秒
5区 伊藤 幸輝 17 12 10分40秒
6区 高橋 龍世 12 13 10分22秒
14八幡平1時01分11秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 工藤 裕太 26 26 10分17秒
2区 阿部 一也 15 20 9分53秒
3区 畠山千東路 11 14 10分07秒
4区 阿部理紀也 13 15 10分15秒
5区 浅石 竜輝 8 15 10分17秒
6区 齊藤 拓斗 12 14 10分22秒
15西明寺1時01分25秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 赤倉 巧也 23 23 10分07秒
2区 門脇 慧冶 13 17 9分50秒
3区 門脇 日向 18 18 10分25秒
4区 阿部 隼也 10 14 10分09秒
5区 藤原  秀 19 16 10分44秒
6区 赤倉  匠 5 15 10分10秒
16鷹巣南1時01分34秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 堀部 亘世 6 6 9分38秒
2区 佐藤 春生 13 9 9分50秒
3区 中嶋 歩夢 14 10 10分14秒
4区 吉田 賢仁 16 11 10分22秒
5区 長岐 勇大 9 10 10分18秒
6区 千葉 暖大 30 16 11分12秒
17十文字1時02分11秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 高橋 洸稀 9 9 9分43秒
2区 佐藤龍太郎 18 15 10分05秒
3区 柴田 浩希 24 19 10分38秒
4区 和泉  響 19 17 10分32秒
5区 高橋 泰等 14 17 10分36秒
6区 藤島 義輝 17 17 10分37秒
18能代一1時02分28秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 高田  廉 11 11 9分46秒
2区 大倉  侑 23 18 10分20秒
3区 大高 知典 26 23 10分46秒
4区 秋田谷 魁 17 20 10分28秒
5区 齋藤 誉矢 26 21 10分58秒
6区 佐々木敦大 5 18 10分10秒
19合川1時02分56秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 関  稜汰 18 18 10分00秒
2区 木村 壮志 15 16 9分53秒
3区 高橋 幸希 20 17 10分28秒
4区 齋藤 賢聖 24 18 10分48秒
5区 木村  司 20 19 10分47秒
6区 高橋 太朗 26 19 11分00秒
20雄物川1時02分58秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 菊地 浩行 28 28 10分34秒
2区 渡部 優太 12 23 9分48秒
3区 佐々木公樹 17 21 10分20秒
4区 奥山  翔 21 19 10分34秒
5区 佐藤 大介 15 18 10分38秒
6区 最上  和 28 20 11分04秒
21田代1時03分23秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 三沢  樹 32 32 10分42秒
2区 北林  竣 27 31 10分36秒
3区 岩澤 悠平 14 26 10分14秒
4区 佐藤 類斗 17 26 10分28秒
5区 三浦 大和 18 24 10分43秒
6区 三浦 伊吹 18 21 10分40秒
22上小阿仁1時03分23秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 安藤  駿 1 1 9分12秒
2区 宮川 岳海 26 13 10分34秒
3区 古矢 恭介 22 15 10分32秒
4区 武石 偉力 29 21 11分03秒
5区 小林 洸太 22 20 10分51秒
6区 石川  蓮 29 22 11分11秒
23尾去沢1時03分34秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 土沢 一真 25 25 10分11秒
2区 佐藤  慶 22 25 10分19秒
3区 宮崎 翔太 20 24 10分28秒
4区 加藤 矢晟 27 24 10分51秒
5区 佐藤  蓮 24 25 10分55秒
6区 姥貝 昌也 21 23 10分50秒
24山王1時03分35秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 佐藤 圭太 16 16 9分53秒
2区 境 駿太郎 27 24 10分36秒
3区 大城  樹 25 25 10分39秒
4区 深澤  諒 20 23 10分33秒
5区 小栗 壮太 25 23 10分57秒
6区 佐藤 杜登 23 24 10分57秒
25十和田1時04分00秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 菊池 祥平 21 21 10分05秒
2区 中村 至哉 20 22 10分16秒
3区 柳沢 祐也 8 16 9分58秒
4区 橋野 柊太 31 22 11分07秒
5区 高野 晴澄 26 22 10分58秒
6区 阿部 正哉 33 25 11分36秒
26将軍野1時04分26秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 森林 純太 15 15 9分51秒
2区 曽根 匡登 21 19 10分17秒
3区 高橋 祐貴 23 22 10分37秒
4区 小林 祥平 31 25 11分07秒
5区 児玉 明優 34 26 11分36秒
6区 富樫 竜生 25 26 10分58秒
27増田1時04分41秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 佐藤 大樹 33 33 10分55秒
2区 宇佐美耕平 25 33 10分30秒
3区 高橋 大都 27 30 10分47秒
4区 佐々木 顕 27 30 10分51秒
5区 小泉 直樹 23 27 10分52秒
6区 堀田 和暉 20 27 10分46秒
28西目1時04分56秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 佐藤 友貴 27 27 10分26秒
2区 高山  周 32 29 10分47秒
3区 鈴木 啓介 31 31 11分01秒
4区 柳橋  英 24 29 10分48秒
5区 佐々木駿一 30 31 11分26秒
6区 齋藤 拓夢 15 28 10分28秒
29秋田東1時05分02秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 才村 流成 22 22 10分07秒
2区 佐藤 大雅 31 28 10分43秒
3区 斎藤  廉 30 28 10分54秒
4区 富田 隼人 23 27 10分47秒
5区 三浦 海都 33 29 11分34秒
6区 高橋 和希 23 29 10分57秒
30稲川1時05分05秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 沓澤 駿也 10 10 9分45秒
2区 佐藤  悠 33 27 11分00秒
3区 佐藤  光 28 27 10分49秒
4区 近野 優真 33 28 11分11秒
5区 木村 亮太 31 30 11分27秒
6区 今野 一真 22 30 10分53秒
31秋田西1時05分16秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 相原 尚哉 29 29 10分35秒
2区 石黒 洸平 19 26 10分08秒
3区 工藤  翔 34 29 11分22秒
4区 小松 優希 30 32 11分06秒
5区 小林 康貴 21 28 10分48秒
6区 高橋  陸 31 31 11分17秒
32土崎1時05分48秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 高井 大和 31 31 10分40秒
2区 加藤 悠太 30 32 10分40秒
3区 戸田 遼斗 33 33 11分14秒
4区 深澤  陸 26 33 10分50秒
5区 梶原 聡太 29 33 11分21秒
6区 津川 晋作 27 32 11分03秒
33飯島1時06分42秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 大関 聖也 30 30 10分36秒
2区 小野 恒平 29 30 10分38秒
3区 小松 裕太 32 32 11分07秒
4区 新号 健志 22 31 10分43秒
5区 加賀谷 俊 32 32 11分28秒
6区 杉山 勲平 34 33 12分10秒
34能代南1時07分56秒
区間 氏名 区間順位 TEAM順位 タイム
1区 小川 海将 34 34 11分55秒
2区 大山 将斗 34 34 11分29秒
3区 長谷川周平 29 34 10分52秒
4区 保坂 遼伽 34 34 11分13秒
5区 小林 陽尚 28 34 10分59秒
6区 原田 健太 32 34 11分28秒
  • 区間距離は、1区(3.1キロ)、2区(3.0キロ)、3区(3.0キロ)、4キロ(3.0キロ)、5区(3.0キロ)、6区(3.0キロ)