競技記録

2012年小学女子

(2012年9月23日、秋田県立中央公園内特設コース)
1GANBAJr陸上クラブA15分11秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区山内悠梨乃113分37秒
2区佐々木美亜113分46秒
3区新沢 莉子113分46秒
4区成田  萌314分02秒
2秋田東仙北アスリートクラブA15分38秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区高橋 里奈443分47秒
2区斎藤 菜摘233分51秒
3区畠山 衣吹223分52秒
4区小松 寿瑞724分08秒
3JAC-A A15分48秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区澤田 茉奈223分40秒
2区伊藤 杏優623分57秒
3区水戸屋明日香734分04秒
4区天野 優衣534分07秒
4外旭川アスリートA15分52秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区後藤 里穂333分47秒
2区黒井みいな843分59秒
3区渡部都美花864分05秒
4区三井 真恋244分01秒
5東由利B.B.C16分15秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区長谷山奈歩12124分08秒
2区高橋 留奈13134分15秒
3区渡辺 珠帆9134分12秒
4区長谷山悠吏亜153分40秒
6北秋田市ジュニア陸上クラブ16分18秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区三澤 彩乃664分00秒
2区土田 楓子263分51秒
3区内山 結貴443分58秒
4区野呂くれあ1664分29秒
7大館JrアスリートA16分21秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区小林 夏月10104分04秒
2区田中 優麻473分53秒
3区菅原 由菜353分54秒
4区濱松 咲楽1774分30秒
8追分RC A16分28秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区金子 明衣14144分10秒
2区細野 瑞稀9124分09秒
3区佐々木佳乃583分59秒
4区上野 夏海884分10秒
9能代山本JAC16分36秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区田畑 珠梨553分51秒
2区石田 愛杏653分57秒
3区武田 芽衣1074分14秒
4区浜野 花帆2094分34秒
10秋田東仙北アスリートクラブB16分48秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区伊藤 夏奈774分01秒
2区栁原 汐里984分09秒
3区玉谷未来翔15114分22秒
4区煤賀 愛純11104分16秒
11GANBAJr陸上クラブB16分48秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区成田 知聡11114分04秒
2区古家 紗苗18154分25秒
3区浅井 咲来694分00秒
4区三澤 幸美13114分19秒
12旭川陸上部スポーツ少年団B16分56秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区小野 愛未15154分15秒
2区藤崎 麗花17184分23秒
3区大口りょう10154分14秒
4区佐藤 優奈4124分04秒
13外旭川アスリートB16分57秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区新谷 未空994分02秒
2区新谷 未羽12104分11秒
3区野村 瑠夏18144分26秒
4区佐藤 真陽12134分18秒
14大館JrアスリートB16分59秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区福岡 花野18184分20秒
2区髙坂明日加5113分54秒
3区畠山 美奈12124分20秒
4区佐藤  葵15144分25秒
15横手ジュニア17分01秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区山本 歩夢884分01秒
2区阿部 史奈994分09秒
3区伊勢谷夏海13104分21秒
4区大友 深優17154分30秒
16JAC-A B17分07秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区長崎 佳月17174分19秒
2区桂田 夢彩13164分15秒
3区松田 妃蘭13164分21秒
4区大西知郁穂9164分12秒
17桂城アスリートA17分15秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区松山なな子16164分17秒
2区川口紗也花15174分17秒
3区阿部  光15174分22秒
4区三上 里菜13174分19秒
18由利アスリート17分35秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤 亜紀13134分08秒
2区三浦 美吹16144分21秒
3区熊谷 美陽20184分33秒
4区佐藤ちなみ19184分33秒
19風の子17分38秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区鈴木 玲奈20204分22秒
2区坂口 あみ20204分45秒
3区吉川 恵理17194分24秒
4区平川  栞5194分07秒
20追分RC B17分53秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区渡邉 怜音19194分21秒
2区進藤 楓夏21214分50秒
3区三村 悠華19204分30秒
4区小武海春香9204分12秒
21桂城アスリートB18分53秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区塚田 麗菜21214分25秒
2区菅原 実夢19194分31秒
3区成田 愛望21214分51秒
4区小笠原葉月22215分06秒
22旭川陸上部スポーツ少年団A19分56秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤  遥22225分02秒
2区津島ゆうか22224分51秒
3区伊藤  優22225分02秒
4区澤石 南桜21225分01秒
  • 区間距離は、1区(1.1キロ)、2区(1.1キロ)、3区(1.1キロ)、4キロ(1.1キロ)