競技記録

2015年中学男子

(2015年9月20日、秋田県立中央公園スポーツゾーン内コース)
1太田57分37秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区清水川晴人779分43秒
2区戸澤 祥樹659分38秒
3区藤原 玲央9610分08秒
4区高階 陽希13◎9分12秒
5区東内 優篤12◎9分20秒
6区佐藤 雅哉119分36秒
2大曲57分54秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区高貝  瞬339分34秒
2区佐々木優希319分34秒
3区田口 勇介319分42秒
4区藤井 涼羽429分44秒
5区佐々木大輝219分27秒
6区高橋 昻佑229分53秒
3花輪一58分37秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤 克哉13139分59秒
2区佐藤 玲音139分20秒
3区奈良  樹129分36秒
4区工藤 隼也219分37秒
5区工藤 瑛貴339分41秒
6区小田島雄大13310分24秒
4鷹巣59分12秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤 悠祐449分39秒
2区佐藤光之輔429分35秒
3区仲居  奨439分51秒
4区小谷  道9410分07秒
5区成田 海斗659分57秒
6区三澤 直威5410分03秒
5美郷59分19秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区鈴木 玲央889分44秒
2区坂本 祥太979分46秒
3区高橋 遼馬7710分03秒
4区伊藤 浩士789分58秒
5区高橋 陸斗469分44秒
6区齊藤蓮太郎6510分04秒
6十和田59分35秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区竹澤 歩人559分41秒
2区進藤 洸太649分38秒
3区藤田 海輝549分53秒
4区金屋  響10610分08秒
5区佐藤 駿多9710分09秒
6区成田 快斗8610分06秒
7城東59分38秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区加藤 一輝11119分50秒
2区宮島 大輝12109分55秒
3区松渕 健汰159分36秒
4区加藤 晴輝559分54秒
5区長谷川史哉549分51秒
6区阿部 健一16710分32秒
8横手南59分52秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤 大嗣999分46秒
2区齊藤 浩平1099分48秒
3区後藤  政131010分13秒
4区山口 宝来379分42秒
5区山下 裕生12810分17秒
6区進藤 宝登8810分06秒
9田代1時間01分07秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区嘉成  駿229分33秒
2区田村 耀大1489分57秒
3区金澤莉久人8810分07秒
4区佐藤 麗王13910分18秒
5区北林  凜18910分34秒
6区高橋 涼弥21910分38秒
10横手明峰1時間01分14秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区柴田 宜憲191910分15秒
2区遠藤  至201810分05秒
3区柴田 真杜282410分45秒
4区柴田 柊平81910分01秒
5区加賀屋 耀91410分09秒
6区井上 海舟3109分59秒
11神代1時間01分28秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区藤井  翔242410分22秒
2区鈴木 吟河2119分29秒
3区藤本 涼雅131210分13秒
4区芳賀 風斗231210分46秒
5区千葉 悠也81010分07秒
6区樋口 優輝141110分31秒
12仙北1時間01分33秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区竹村 拓真119分28秒
2区児玉 諒太1669分58秒
3区原  琉翔18910分19秒
4区大西 晟矢161010分19秒
5区大山 凌平241110分55秒
6区三浦 史貴181210分34秒
13羽後1時間01分35秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区土田 陽大669分41秒
2区鈴木 優弥322110分45秒
3区瀧澤 颯斗111710分12秒
4区佐藤 和真111310分14秒
5区藤原 竜馬151510分28秒
6区高橋  聖101310分15秒
14秋大付1時間01分37秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区安達 響生141410分02秒
2区青木 光顕11129分50秒
3区田村 泰達201410分25秒
4区杉山凌太朗211710分37秒
5区相原 壮吾211910分38秒
6区三谷 優樹71410分05秒
15角館1時間01分45秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区青山  澪12129分54秒
2区能美 勇樹241510分19秒
3区高貝 柊斗201810分25秒
4区能美 力也131810分18秒
5区難波 大翔161710分29秒
6区館岡  陸111510分20秒
161時間01分50秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区田口 瑠雅303010分41秒
2区若松 飛龍212910分06秒
3区吉田  叶172310分17秒
4区渡邊 隼矢232610分46秒
5区木谷 天真7219分59秒
6区佐藤  敦41610分01秒
17西仙北1時間01分54秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区佐藤 尚哉151510分04秒
2区田口  輝221610分09秒
3区高橋 大晴252110分39秒
4区野中 瑠唯132110分18秒
5区斎藤 綱介111610分12秒
6区斎藤  聖161710分32秒
18大館東1時間02分04秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区山内 創太262610分27秒
2区岩渕  奨14199分57秒
3区浪岡 龍月101510分10秒
4区菅原 叶夢161610分19秒
5区浪岡 優哉201810分36秒
6区鈴山 崇太191810分35秒
19小坂1時間02分12秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区畠山 莉央10109分47秒
2区菅原 伊織251410分20秒
3区安保 旺祐6119分56秒
4区横山 開世251410分49秒
5区橋本 悠児131310分21秒
6区田中 俊輔251910分59秒
20八幡平1時間02分17秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区田口 雄登202010分16秒
2区山口 泰斗8139分44秒
3区成田 龍斗111310分12秒
4区齊藤 真哉201110分36秒
5区畠山 優斗141210分23秒
6区阿部 和真272011分06秒
21二ツ井1時間02分41秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区吉田 一生212110分16秒
2区高橋 尚之252610分20秒
3区平泉 楓喜272710分44秒
4区田村  翔122410分15秒
5区成田 陸人192410分35秒
6区石岡 郷夢142110分31秒
22大館一1時間02分47秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区滝沢 玲弥252510分24秒
2区戸田 瑞稀192010分01秒
3区三沢 翔大192010分22秒
4区高橋 海慎212210分37秒
5区佐藤丈太郎232510分47秒
6区森川  陸202210分36秒
23比内1時間02分57秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区小棚木航太232310分19秒
2区石垣 直人181710分00秒
3区中村 快斗161610分16秒
4区佐藤 蒼真262310分50秒
5区小棚木凜太朗172210分32秒
6区武田 大吾262311分00秒
24山王1時間03分20秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区栗田 滉大292910分33秒
2区岩見 誠明17249分59秒
3区佐藤 瞭成202210分25秒
4区鵜沼 克慶6159分55秒
5区後藤 知也272311分08秒
6区熊澤  裕282411分20秒
251時間03分47秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区伊藤 俊介313110分50秒
2区柴田 敏行5239分37秒
3区五十嵐優希151910分14秒
4区柳沢 鋼紀182010分26秒
5区宮崎  凜212010分38秒
6区佐藤 拓斗332512分02秒
26大館国際1時間04分14秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区畠山  拓171710分12秒
2区石垣 遼介272710分27秒
3区佐藤 佑介232510分31秒
4区安保  南192510分33秒
5区柳沢 夏斗282611分11秒
6区石山 泉希282611分20秒
27秋田東1時間04分15秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区中嶋 俊介282810分31秒
2区石井 大斗13229分56秒
3区浪岡 桂吾312911分27秒
4区松根 聖也292811分02秒
5区大渕 琉生252810分56秒
6区佐藤 拓海122710分23秒
28尾去沢1時間04分27秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区高橋 憲斗222210分17秒
2区藤原龍之助232510分18秒
3区花田 光嶺252610分39秒
4区前田 羽喬282710分53秒
5区小舘 直輝292711分26秒
6区工藤 大地242810分54秒
29増田1時間06分15秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区齋藤 元気181810分14秒
2区佐藤 秀平282810分30秒
3区奥山 賢人323011分29秒
4区佐藤 大海302911分27秒
5区藤原 友羽262910分58秒
6区新宮 蓮登322911分37秒
30能代二1時間06分22秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区伊藤 大貴333311分32秒
2区安保  広293310分31秒
3区山谷尚太郎293211分07秒
4区塚本 宙維273010分51秒
5区藤井  新313011分31秒
6区岡部 祐仁233010分50秒
31城南1時間06分26秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区秋山 亮太161610分08秒
2区伊藤 壮哉313010分42秒
3区柳田  瞭242810分33秒
4区近藤慎一郎333112分44秒
5区筒井 聡哉323111分33秒
6区阿部 塁斗223110分46秒
32御野場1時間08分06秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区尾形 拓海323210分58秒
2区平岡巧太郎303110分34秒
3区長岡  要303111分16秒
4区佐藤 潤一323212分04秒
5区嵯峨 丈揮333211分53秒
6区高谷 翔太303211分21秒
33山本1時間08分15秒
区間氏名区間順位TEAM順位タイム
1区石井 海斗272710分31秒
2区近藤  優333211分11秒
3区三浦 輝琉333311分43秒
4区山田 拓哉313311分58秒
5区高橋 正吾303311分29秒
6区金子 涼太313311分23秒
  • 区間距離は、1区(3.1キロ)、2区(3.0キロ)、3区(3.0キロ)、4キロ(3.0キロ)、5区(3.0キロ)、6区(3.0キロ)
  • ◎は区間新